Top

  1. S+31DLC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
  2. Previous
    Next
    Product 5 of 5
    Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share via E-Mail Share on Google Buzz Share on Digg
    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 26 January, 2014.

    S+31DLC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
    [S+31DLC10D]

    Price:  $ 149.00
      Reviews
    rn S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections 
    rn
    rn  
    rn
    rn Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.