Arriba

  1. S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
  2. Previous
    Next
    Product 2 of 5
    Compartir en Facebook Comparta en Twitter Compartir vía E-Mail Share on Google Buzz Compartir en Digg
    This product was added to our catalog on domingo 26 enero, 2014.

    S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
    [S-31DLC20D]

    Precio:  $ 29.00
      Comentarios
    rn S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver is a 1310nm with a Dual LC connector, for up to 20 fiber connections kilometer Single Mode, With DDM
    rn
    rn  
    rn
    rn Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN,-IN RB2011UAS, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.