Top

  1. S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
  2. Previous
    Next
    Product 4 of 5
    Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share via E-Mail Share on Google Buzz Share on Digg
    This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 26 January, 2014.

    S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
    [S+85DLC03D]

    Price:  L1,210.09
      Reviews
    rn S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 
    rn
    rn  
    rn
    rn Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.