Top

New Products

Displaying 1 to 6 (of 67 new products)
Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next >> ] 
  • S+31DLC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
    Added: 01/26/2014
    Price:  $ 149.00

    S+31DLC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

    Manufacturer: Mikrotik
    \r\n S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections \r\n\r\n  \r\n\r\n Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well....
  • S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
    Added: 01/26/2014
    Price:  $ 59.00

    S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

    Manufacturer: Mikrotik
    \r\n S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections \r\n\r\n  \r\n\r\n Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well....
  • S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
    Added: 01/26/2014
    Price:  $ 79.00

    S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

    Manufacturer: Mikrotik
    \r\n S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and...
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 67 new products)
Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  Next >> ]