Arriba

What's In My Cart?

Product(s)Qty.Total
Bullet M5-HP 5GHz Ubiquiti
 


Remove
 
$ 89.00
Bullet 2 HP 2.4 GHz
 


Remove
 
$ 89.00
Bullet M2-HP  2.4 GHz Ubiquiti
 


Remove
 
$ 89.00
RouterBOARD A-5Hn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64 MB RAM
 


Remove
 
$ 89.00
RouterBOARD 750UP con AR7241 400Mhz CPU, RAM de 32 MB, 5xLAN
 


Remove
 
$ 59.95
RouterBOARD 951-2n with AR9331 CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 LAN ports
 


Remove
 
$ 45.00
***
RouterBoard CCR1016-12G 1U Montaje en rack, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 x núcleos de CPU de 1,2 GHz, 2 GB de RAM, 17.8mpps vía de acceso rápida, hasta 12Gbit / s de rendimiento, RouterOS L6
 


Remove
 
$ 645.00
RouterBOARD 1200 with PowerPC PPC460GT CPU, 512MB RAM, 10 Gbit LAN
 


Remove
 
$ 349.00
Nano Station 2.4 GHz Ubiquit
 


Remove
 
$ 89.00
802.11a/b/g/n  High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connectors
 


Remove
 
$ 59.00
***
S-3553LC20D Dos SFP (1,25 G) Kit de módulo, 20 kilometros, monomodo
 


Remove
 
$ 79.00
***
S+31DLC10D SFP + (10 Gb) del módulo, de largo alcance de 10 km, el modo Single
 


Remove
 
$ 149.00
***
S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Modo
 


Remove
 
$ 59.00
***
S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
 


Remove
 
$ 22.00
***
RouterBoard RB800 CPU a 800 MHz, 256 MB de RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Mini-PCI, USB, Mini-PCI-express, conector de tarjeta hija RouterOS L6
 


Remove
 
$ 359.00
  Sub-Total: $ 2,270.95

Products marked with *** dont exist in desired quantity in our stock.
You can buy them anyway and check the quantity we have in stock for immediate deliver in the checkout process.

Realizar Pedido

    - OR -